Buy AMAZON Fire TV Stick – 8 GB

Fire TV Stick for effortless streaming of great movies, TV, music and more. Just plug into your TVs HDMI, connect to WiFi and enjoy. With a massive selection of content from BBC iPlayer, Netflix, Amazon Instant Video and lots more. Easy to move between rooms or take to a friends. Music streaming from Pandora, Vevo, Tune in and Spotify

firetv-stick

Technology Product description / spec

Fire TV Stick for effortless streaming of great movies, TV, music and more. Just plug into your TVs HDMI, connect to WiFi and enjoy. With a massive selection of content from BBC iPlayer, Netflix, Amazon Instant Video and lots more. Easy to move between rooms or take to a friends. Music streaming from Pandora, Vevo, Tune in and Spotify.

Dedicated remote for ease of use. Downloadable app for voice search available on iOS, android and fire os.

Powerful and fast. Dual core processor and 1gb of ram for fast streaming and smooth performance.

  • 8GB memory.
  • 720p and 1080i.

Video formats:

  • BBC iPlayer.
  • Netflix.
  • Amazon Instant.
  • YouTube.
  • Vimeo.
  • Rent from the largest selection of HD movies.

Interfaces and connectivity:

  • HDMI port.
  • Wi-Fi enabled.

Photo formats:

  • JPEG.
  • GIF.
  • TIFF.

General information:

  • Remote control included.
  • EAN: 848719044959.

.buy

qolka 114 bar ama baro, hadaba si aad qolka usoo gasho, numbaradaan hoos ku xusan ayaad midkood soo qaraaceysaa, ama soo waceysaa 
US 001 7128322642
Australia 0280725101
Austria 4312675953
Belgium 3225882666
Denmark 4578795496
Finland 358974790172
Germany 496994329810
Norway 4721939527
Sweden 46852509904
UK 443306060934

Dhacdooyinka iyo Filimada
WARARKII