Apple iPhone 7 – Full phone specifications

iPhone 7 dramatically improves the most important aspects of the iPhone experience. It introduces an advanced new camera system. The best performance and battery life ever in an iPhone. Immersive stereo speakers. The brightest, most colorful iPhone display. Splash and water resistance. And it looks every bit as powerful as it is. This is iPhone 7.

apple-iphone-7-full-phone-specifications
Built to be water resistant
With its entire enclosure reengineered, iPhone 7 is the very first water-resistant iPhone. So now you’re protected like never before against spills, splashes, and even dust.
-An advanced Home button
The Home button on iPhone 7 is an advanced solid-state button designed to be durable, responsive, and pressure sensitive. Working in tandem with the new Taptic Engine, it gives you precise tactile feedback as you press. And it’s even customizable. Welcome home.
-Touch ID
Using a highly advanced fingerprint sensor that’s as fast as ever, Touch ID makes unlocking your iPhone easy and secure.
-Apple Pay
With iPhone, you can pay instantly and securely in stores, in apps, and on the web. And because your card details are never shared by Apple with merchants or stored on your device, using Apple Pay is the safer way to pay.
-Optical image stabilization
iPhone 7 comes with optical image stabilization to reduce blur associated with motion and handshake. A sensor helps the lens counteract even the tiniest movement, allowing for up to 3x longer exposure compared to iPhone 6s.
-/1.8 aperture
A larger aperture allows up to 50 percent more light onto the camera sensor than iPhone 6s, further enhancing the camera’s ability to take superb low-light photos. Teamed with the new six-element lens, the camera will deliver brighter, more detailed shots.
-Quad-LED True Tone flash
Four smart LEDs flash 50 percent brighter than iPhone 6s. The flash adjusts according to the color

buy

salaamu Caleykum wr wb, walaalayaal waxaan idinla wadaagayaa inshaAllah, numbarada cusub ee qolka 114 bar ama baro, qolkaan oo ah ... 
hadaba si aad qolka usoo gasho, numbaradaan hoos ku xusan ayaad midkood soo qaraaceysaa, ama soo waceysaa 
US 001 7128322642
Australia 0280725101
Austria 4312675953
Belgium 3225882666
Denmark 4578795496
Finland 358974790172
Germany 496994329810
Norway 4721939527
Sweden 46852509904
UK 443306060934

Dhacdooyinka iyo Filimada
WARARKII